Name:
Spud Whale

Spud Whale Sticker

Batting overall

Matches Innings Not Out Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks Average
585 350 166 4261 106 1 8 32 23.16

Bowling overall

Matches Ov Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ SR Av
586 4262.1 818 934 14092 8-15 25 3.31 27.38 15.09

Catches

299


Debut

Date Opposition Venue Format Result Batting Bowling  
16/07/1983 Wallace & Tiernan Tugmutton Common Locksbottom Timed game Won 25 Scorecard

Best batting

Date Opposition Venue Format Result Batting  
02/09/1990 Oarolians Biggin Hill Rec 30 overs Won 106 Scorecard

Best bowling

Date Opposition Venue Format Result Batting  
06/09/1987 Shooters Hill Brooksbys New Eltham Timed game Won 8/15 Scorecard

Matches

Date Opposition Venue Format Result Batting Bowling  
27/09/2020 Orsett & Thurrock School Lane Orsett 35 overs Won DNB 1/28 Scorecard
20/08/2020 Ashburnham Arms Charlton Park 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
02/08/2020 Rettendon Church Meadow Rettendon 35 overs Lost DNB 0/26 Scorecard
22/09/2019 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 35 overs Lost 32* 0/36 Scorecard
08/09/2019 Rettendon Church Meadow Rettendon 40 overs Won DNB 1/27 Scorecard
01/09/2019 Orsett & Thurrock School Lane Orsett 40 overs Won DNB 1/12 Scorecard
19/08/2019 Locksbottom Seniors Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 5 overs Lost DNB 0/16 Scorecard
18/08/2019 Chevening Amblers Pikely Mead Chevening 40 overs Lost 0 1/27 Scorecard
04/08/2019 Kingstonian Cottenham Park Kingston 40 overs Won 10* Scorecard
28/07/2019 Ardleigh Green Central Park Ardleigh Green 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
25/07/2019 Ashburnham Arms Old Roan Kidbrooke 20 overs Tie 1* 1/7 Scorecard
21/07/2019 Nazeing Common Nazeing Common Timed game Lost 0* 1/38 Scorecard
07/07/2019 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Lost DNB 0/28 Scorecard
30/06/2019 Downe Luxted Road Downe 40 overs Won DNB 2/15 Scorecard
23/06/2019 Trinity Mid-Whitgiftians Lime Meadow Avenue Sanderstead 40 overs Won DNB 4/24 Scorecard
09/06/2019 Woodside Green Addiscombe CC 40 overs Lost 23* 1/33 Scorecard
02/06/2019 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield Timed game Drawn DNB 1/26 Scorecard
12/05/2019 Chaldon Six Brothers Field Chaldon 40 overs Won DNB 1/8 Scorecard
05/05/2019 Bexley Park Bexley Hospital 40 overs Won DNB 2/22 Scorecard
02/05/2019 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Lost 21* 0/16 Scorecard
28/04/2019 Chingford Forest Side Chingford CC Timed game Lost 0 1/31 Scorecard
30/09/2018 Ightham Tonbridge Road Ightham Timed game Won DNB 3/34 Scorecard
09/09/2018 Rettendon Church Meadow Rettendon 40 overs Won DNB 1/13 Scorecard
02/09/2018 Lessa Wanderers Lessa Eltham 40 overs Won DNB 1/25 Scorecard
12/08/2018 Eynsford Riverside Eynsford 40 overs Lost DNB 2/10 Scorecard
26/07/2018 Ashburnham Arms Old Roan Kidbrooke 20 overs Won 7* 1/25 Scorecard
22/07/2018 Nazeing Common Nazeing Common Timed game Drawn 2* 1/43 Scorecard
15/07/2018 Wrotham St Georges Wrotham CC 40 overs Won DNB 3/23 Scorecard
01/07/2018 Downe Luxted Road Downe 40 overs Won DNB 2/0 Scorecard
17/06/2018 Lessa Wanderers Lessa Eltham 40 overs Drawn DNB 1/21 Scorecard
10/06/2018 Woodside Green Addiscombe CC 40 overs Won DNB 3/31 Scorecard
03/06/2018 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield Timed game Won 0 6/6 Scorecard
27/05/2018 Gargunnock Village Meikelwood Gargunnock Scotland 40 overs Won DNB 1/48 Scorecard
26/05/2018 Doune The Grazings Doune Scotland 40 overs Won DNB 1/27 Scorecard
20/05/2018 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Lost 5* 2/57 Scorecard
06/05/2018 Bexley Park Bexley Hospital 35 overs Won DNB 1/26 Scorecard
03/05/2018 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Lost 10 0/13 Scorecard
29/04/2018 Chingford Forest Side Chingford CC Timed game Lost 0* 0/10 Scorecard
22/04/2018 Holtwhite Trinibis Kirkland Drive Enfield 40 overs Lost 3 2/32 Scorecard
24/09/2017 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 40 overs Won DNB 1/27 Scorecard
03/09/2017 Spartans Old Camdenians Burtonhole Lane 40 overs Lost 0* 0/38 Scorecard
20/08/2017 Trinity Mid-Whitgiftians Lime Meadow Avenue Sanderstead 40 overs Won DNB 2/15 Scorecard
17/08/2017 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 14* 1/8 Scorecard
13/08/2017 Nazeing Common Nazeing Common Timed game Won DNB 0/29 Scorecard
06/08/2017 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham 40 overs Lost 6* 3/7 Scorecard
30/07/2017 Dunmow Dunmow 40 overs Won DNB 3/28 Scorecard
16/07/2017 Trinity Mid-Whitgiftians Lime Meadow Avenue Sanderstead Timed game Drawn 0* 1/60 Scorecard
02/07/2017 Downe Luxted Road Downe 40 overs Won 0* 3/23 Scorecard
25/06/2017 Nazeing Common Nazeing Common Timed game Drawn 4* 2/2 Scorecard
21/06/2017 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 2/15 Scorecard
18/06/2017 Lessa Wanderers Lessa Eltham 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
11/06/2017 Woodside Green Addiscombe CC 40 overs Lost 2* 2/32 Scorecard
04/06/2017 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield Timed game Drawn DNB 1/17 Scorecard
01/06/2017 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 1/16 Scorecard
28/05/2017 Highgate Irregulars Old Cholmeleians Barnet 35 overs Won 1* 2/33 Scorecard
21/05/2017 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Lost 12* 2/36 Scorecard
14/05/2017 Willow Herbs Blackmore Sports Brentwood Timed game Drawn DNB 0/9 Scorecard
07/05/2017 Lessa Wanderers Lessa Eltham 40 overs Won DNB 2/10 Scorecard
30/04/2017 Chingford Forest Side Chingford CC Timed game Won DNB 1/92 Scorecard
18/09/2016 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 40 overs Won DNB 1/33 Scorecard
11/09/2016 Oakwood Hill Honeypot Lane Oakwood Hill 40 overs Lost 0* 0/35 Scorecard
04/09/2016 Palm Tree Highgate Woods 40 overs Lost 0 0/23 Scorecard
29/08/2016 Kings Hospital Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 5 overs Won DNB 0/16 Scorecard
21/08/2016 Leigh Leigh Village Green 40 overs Lost 27* 1/41 Scorecard
14/08/2016 Blue Star Crescent Farm Sidcup 40 overs Won 1* 1/2 Scorecard
07/08/2016 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won DNB 3/27 Scorecard
31/07/2016 Kimpton Park Lane Kimpton 40 overs Won 21 1/15 Scorecard
24/07/2016 South Loughton Roding Road Loughton 40 overs Lost 18 1/22 Scorecard
17/07/2016 Woodside Green Kenley 40 overs Lost 6 3/37 Scorecard
03/07/2016 Downe Luxted Road Downe 40 overs Lost 0* 1/22 Scorecard
19/06/2016 Lessa Wanderers Lessa Eltham 40 overs Won DNB 1/20 Scorecard
15/06/2016 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 2* 1/10 Scorecard
05/06/2016 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield Timed game Won DNB 4/18 Scorecard
29/05/2016 Highgate Irregulars Old Cholmeleians Barnet 35 overs Won DNB 1/22 Scorecard
22/05/2016 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Won DNB 3/34 Scorecard
19/05/2016 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 2 1/18 Scorecard
08/05/2016 Lessa Wanderers Lessa Eltham 40 overs Won DNB 1/31 Scorecard
01/05/2016 Chingford Forest Side Chingford CC Timed game Lost 6 1/46 Scorecard
27/09/2015 Norwood Norwood Lakes 40 overs Lost 1 1/32 Scorecard
20/09/2015 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 35 overs Won DNB 2/17 Scorecard
16/08/2015 Blue Star Crescent Farm Sidcup 40 overs Won DNB 0/11 Scorecard
09/08/2015 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won 14* 1/21 Scorecard
02/08/2015 Dunmow Dunmow 40 overs Won DNB 3/30 Scorecard
19/07/2015 Woodside Green Addiscombe CC 40 overs Lost 1* 1/32 Scorecard
12/07/2015 Sutton Gander Green Road Sutton 40 overs Lost 10 0/33 Scorecard
05/07/2015 Downe Luxted Road Downe 40 overs Won 3* 2/27 Scorecard
28/06/2015 Nazeing Common Nazeing Common Timed game Drawn 3* 2/43 Scorecard
21/06/2015 Edmonton Church Street Edmonton 40 overs Won DNB 1/19 Scorecard
19/06/2015 Newham Dogs Flanders Field East Ham 20 overs Won 5* 0/14 Scorecard
14/06/2015 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Lost 1* 2/38 Scorecard
07/06/2015 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield Timed game Lost DNB 0/21 Scorecard
28/05/2015 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 5 Scorecard
24/05/2015 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Lost 7 Scorecard
17/05/2015 North Weald Memorial Playing Field North Weald Timed game Drawn 16 2/30 Scorecard
26/04/2015 Charlatans Woolwich Barracks 40 overs Won 6 Scorecard
12/04/2015 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Lost 0 0/15 Scorecard
28/09/2014 Gagan Wombwell Park Gravesend 40 overs Lost 10* 3/29 Scorecard
14/09/2014 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Lost 9* 0/34 Scorecard
07/09/2014 Southgate Adelaide Walker Ground Southgate 40 overs Won 26* 4/21 Scorecard
31/08/2014 Oakwood Hill Honeypot Lane Oakwood Hill 40 overs Won 0 3/6 Scorecard
17/08/2014 Blue Star Crescent Farm Sidcup 40 overs Won 17 1/20 Scorecard
07/08/2014 Ashburnham Arms Old Roan Kidbrooke 20 overs Won DNB 0/12 Scorecard
03/08/2014 Dunmow Dunmow 40 overs Won DNB 1/22 Scorecard
20/07/2014 Norwood Norwood Lakes 40 overs Lost 1* 0/27 Scorecard
13/07/2014 Sutton Gander Green Road Sutton 40 overs Won 24 1/22 Scorecard
06/07/2014 Downe Luxted Road Downe 40 overs Won DNB 4/37 Scorecard
29/06/2014 Nazeing Common Nazeing Common Timed game Drawn DNB 0/19 Scorecard
22/06/2014 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham 40 overs Lost 2* 3/8 Scorecard
15/06/2014 Beechwood Orchard Field Otford Timed game Lost 0* 0/49 Scorecard
11/06/2014 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 0/4 Scorecard
08/06/2014 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield Timed game Drawn 4* 2/38 Scorecard
05/06/2014 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 0/6 Scorecard
01/06/2014 Offham Church Road Offham 40 overs Lost 6* 2/44 Scorecard
25/05/2014 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Lost 4* 0/46 Scorecard
23/05/2014 Newham Dogs Flanders Field East Ham 20 overs Lost 1* 0/9 Scorecard
18/05/2014 North Weald Memorial Playing Field North Weald Timed game Drawn 7* 2/43 Scorecard
11/05/2014 Margate Tivoli Meadow Margate 40 overs Lost DNB 1/30 Scorecard
04/05/2014 Chingford Forest Side Chingford CC Timed game Drawn 14 3/21 Scorecard
29/09/2013 Norwood Norwood Lakes 40 overs Lost DNB 0/37 Scorecard
22/09/2013 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 40 overs Lost 0 0/41 Scorecard
18/08/2013 Blue Star Crescent Farm Sidcup 40 overs Won 0* 1/27 Scorecard
11/08/2013 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won DNB 0/46 Scorecard
04/08/2013 Hobgoblin Nomads Hilly Fields Brockley 35 overs Won DNB 3/26 Scorecard
28/07/2013 Whyteleafe Limpsfield Chart CC 40 overs Won DNB 1/24 Scorecard
24/07/2013 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 2* 0/14 Scorecard
21/07/2013 Oakhill Taverners Club Langley West Wickham 35 overs Won DNB 2/32 Scorecard
11/07/2013 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Lost 17* Scorecard
03/07/2013 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 2/3 Scorecard
30/06/2013 Nazeing Common Nazeing Common Timed game Lost 34 1/40 Scorecard
23/06/2013 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham 40 overs Drawn 3 2/10 Scorecard
16/06/2013 Beechwood Orchard Field Otford 40 overs Drawn 0 1/30 Scorecard
15/06/2013 Ferring Little Twitten Ferring Timed game Won DNB 6/31 Scorecard
09/06/2013 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield 40 overs Drawn 24 0/24 Scorecard
06/06/2013 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 1* 0/18 Scorecard
02/06/2013 Dunmow Dunmow 40 overs Lost 2* 0/34 Scorecard
26/05/2013 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Won DNB 3/28 Scorecard
12/05/2013 Margate Tivoli Meadow Margate 40 overs Drawn 14 Scorecard
05/05/2013 Chingford Forest Side Chingford CC Timed game Won DNB 2/20 Scorecard
21/04/2013 Dorking Pixham Lane Dorking 40 overs Won DNB 0/25 Scorecard
30/09/2012 Hobgoblin Nomads Hilly Fields Brockley 40 overs Won DNB 1/47 Scorecard
16/09/2012 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won DNB 2/30 Scorecard
09/09/2012 Leigh Leigh Village Green 40 overs Won DNB 0/14 Scorecard
02/09/2012 Sheen Park Sheen Common 40 overs Won DNB 1/39 Scorecard
26/08/2012 Downe Luxted Road Downe 40 overs Won DNB 1/41 Scorecard
12/08/2012 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Won DNB 0/26 Scorecard
22/07/2012 Bromley Town & OB Hayes Lane Bromley 40 overs Won 16* 2/11 Scorecard
15/07/2012 Sutton Gander Green Road Sutton 40 overs Won 11 0/31 Scorecard
17/06/2012 Beechwood Orchard Field Otford 40 overs Drawn 6 1/37 Scorecard
16/06/2012 Ferring Little Twitten Ferring Timed game Lost 1* 2/36 Scorecard
10/06/2012 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield 40 overs Drawn 20* 2/26 Scorecard
01/06/2012 Newham Dogs Flanders Field East Ham 20 overs Won DNB 1/20 Scorecard
27/05/2012 Hendon & Edgware Mill Hill Park 40 overs Won DNB 5/21 Scorecard
23/05/2012 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Lost 0 0/18 Scorecard
20/05/2012 North Weald Memorial Playing Field North Weald Timed game Won 3* 2/7 Scorecard
18/09/2011 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 35 overs Won DNB 3/15 Scorecard
11/09/2011 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill 40 overs Lost 1 1/24 Scorecard
21/08/2011 Tatsfield Village Furze Corner Tatsfield 35 overs Lost 2 2/17 Scorecard
14/08/2011 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Lost DNB 1/30 Scorecard
10/08/2011 Woolwich Garrison OM Woolwich Barracks 20 overs Lost 20* 1/22 Scorecard
07/08/2011 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham 35 overs Won DNB 0/9 Scorecard
04/08/2011 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 1/9 Scorecard
02/08/2011 Elthamians Foxbury Chislehurst 20 overs Lost DNB 3/24 Scorecard
31/07/2011 Eastonians Navestock CC 40 overs Won DNB 3/34 Scorecard
24/07/2011 Bromley Town & OB Hayes Lane Bromley 40 overs Won DNB 3/4 Scorecard
03/07/2011 Nazeing Common Nazeing Common Timed game Drawn DNB 1/6 Scorecard
26/06/2011 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won DNB 2/37 Scorecard
19/06/2011 Farningham Horton Way Farningham 30 overs Won DNB 0/31 Scorecard
09/06/2011 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 8* 2/16 Scorecard
05/06/2011 Hartfield The Croft Hartfield 30 overs Drawn 6* Scorecard
29/05/2011 Lenham Ham Lane Lenham 40 overs Won 1* 2/23 Scorecard
22/05/2011 South Fambridge Rawreth Lane Fambridge 40 overs Won DNB 2/28 Scorecard
20/05/2011 Newham Dogs Flanders Field East Ham 20 overs Lost 22 0/14 Scorecard
15/05/2011 North Weald Memorial Playing Field North Weald Timed game Drawn 1 1/15 Scorecard
24/04/2011 Norwood Norwood Lakes 40 overs Won DNB 4/13 Scorecard
17/04/2011 Old Rutlishians Merton Park Timed game Drawn DNB 1/50 Scorecard
26/09/2010 Linden Park Higher Ground Tunbridge Wells 40 overs Lost 28* 1/5 Scorecard
19/09/2010 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 40 overs Tie 5 4/6 Scorecard
12/09/2010 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill 40 overs Lost 8* 0/34 Scorecard
05/09/2010 Crouch End Calthorpe Crouch End 40 overs Won DNB 1/24 Scorecard
29/08/2010 Gravesend RFCC Donald Biggs Drive Gravesend 40 overs Won DNB 1/33 Scorecard
08/08/2010 Lenham Ham Lane Lenham 40 overs Won DNB 2/30 Scorecard
05/08/2010 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Lost 11 2/15 Scorecard
01/08/2010 Town Malling Old County Ground Malling 40 overs Lost 0 2/14 Scorecard
26/07/2010 Elthamians Foxbury Chislehurst 20 overs Lost 28 2/28 Scorecard
25/07/2010 Harlow Town Elizabeth Way Harlow 40 overs Lost 17* 1/38 Scorecard
18/07/2010 Theydon Bois Loughton Lane Theydon Bois 40 overs Lost 40 1/40 Scorecard
11/07/2010 Downe Luxted Road Downe 35 overs Won DNB 3/13 Scorecard
04/07/2010 Sutton Gander Green Road Sutton 40 overs Lost 4 1/31 Scorecard
20/06/2010 Farningham Horton Way Farningham 40 overs Won DNB 3/24 Scorecard
16/06/2010 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 8* Scorecard
13/06/2010 Warlingham Church Road Warlingham Timed game Won DNB 1/17 Scorecard
06/06/2010 Cudham Wyse Cudham Rec Timed game Won DNB 2/11 Scorecard
30/05/2010 Bromley Town & OB Hayes Lane Bromley 40 overs Won 1* 1/21 Scorecard
23/05/2010 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Won DNB 1/32 Scorecard
14/05/2010 Newham Dogs Flanders Field East Ham 16 overs Lost DNB 1/17 Scorecard
09/05/2010 West Peckham West Peckham Green Timed game Won 0* 3/14 Scorecard
25/04/2010 Norwood Norwood Lakes 40 overs Lost DNB 2/26 Scorecard
18/04/2010 Woldingham Croft Road Woldingham Timed game Won DNB 3/33 Scorecard
20/09/2009 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 40 overs Won DNB 3/47 Scorecard
09/09/2009 Old Victorians High Beach Epping Timed game Won 6* 4/19 Scorecard
06/09/2009 Leigh Leigh Village Green Timed game Won 2* 2/70 Scorecard
30/08/2009 Olympians Hainault Rec 35 overs Lost 0 1/39 Scorecard
23/08/2009 Sidcup Crescent Farm Sidcup 40 overs Won 4* 1/22 Scorecard
09/08/2009 Lenham Ham Lane Lenham 40 overs Won DNB 3/28 Scorecard
26/07/2009 Herongate Cricket Common Herongate 40 overs Tie DNB 4/15 Scorecard
19/07/2009 Theydon Bois Loughton Lane Theydon Bois 40 overs Won DNB 0/24 Scorecard
16/07/2009 Ashburnham Arms Woolwich Barracks 20 overs Won DNB 1/16 Scorecard
12/07/2009 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill 40 overs Won DNB 1/10 Scorecard
10/07/2009 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won 8* 2/22 Scorecard
05/07/2009 Graces Peter May Sports Grd Walthamstow 40 overs Won 3* 2/27 Scorecard
02/07/2009 Elthamians Foxbury Chislehurst 20 overs Won 0 1/30 Scorecard
28/06/2009 Sutton Holmwood Close Cheam 40 overs Lost DNB 0/24 Scorecard
21/06/2009 Farningham Horton Way Farningham 40 overs Won 4 3/28 Scorecard
18/06/2009 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 0/29 Scorecard
14/06/2009 Caythorpe Fulbeck Lincs 35 overs Won DNB 1/15 Scorecard
13/06/2009 Fulbeck Fulbeck Lincs 40 overs Won 3* 3/18 Scorecard
07/06/2009 Cudham Wyse Cudham Rec Timed game Drawn 4* 2/31 Scorecard
05/06/2009 Newham Dogs Flanders Field East Ham 20 overs Won 0 0/9 Scorecard
31/05/2009 Bromley Town & OB Hayes Lane Bromley 40 overs Lost 23* 0/37 Scorecard
17/05/2009 North Weald Memorial Playing Field North Weald Timed game Drawn 3 0/0 Scorecard
10/05/2009 West Peckham West Peckham Green Timed game Won 0 3/16 Scorecard
03/05/2009 Charlatans Woolwich Barracks 40 overs Lost 3 3/12 Scorecard
26/04/2009 Norwood Norwood Lakes 40 overs Won 1 0/15 Scorecard
19/04/2009 Woldingham Croft Road Woldingham Timed game Won DNB 3/39 Scorecard
28/09/2008 Linden Park Higher Ground Tunbridge Wells 40 overs Lost 0 6/24 Scorecard
21/09/2008 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 35 overs Won 36 0/8 Scorecard
10/09/2008 Old Victorians High Beach Epping Timed game Won DNB 5/69 Scorecard
17/08/2008 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Lost 0* 2/53 Scorecard
10/08/2008 Lenham Ham Lane Lenham 40 overs Won 11* 1/26 Scorecard
03/08/2008 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 35 overs Drawn DNB 2/17 Scorecard
28/07/2008 Elthamians Foxbury Chislehurst 20 overs Won DNB 1/22 Scorecard
27/07/2008 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill 40 overs Won 3* 2/37 Scorecard
06/07/2008 Sutton Holmwood Close Cheam 40 overs Won 6* 3/5 Scorecard
29/06/2008 Carshalton Athletic Wallington Sports 40 overs Won DNB 1/20 Scorecard
26/06/2008 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 8* 1/6 Scorecard
22/06/2008 Norwood Norwood Lakes 35 overs Won 22 2/18 Scorecard
15/06/2008 Caythorpe Fulbeck Lincs 40 overs Lost 5 0/43 Scorecard
14/06/2008 Fulbeck Fulbeck Lincs 40 overs Won DNB 1/2 Scorecard
08/06/2008 Cudham Wyse Cudham Rec Timed game Drawn 31* 0/12 Scorecard
01/06/2008 Herongate Cricket Common Herongate 40 overs Won DNB 1/7 Scorecard
25/05/2008 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Won DNB 3/36 Scorecard
18/05/2008 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Lost DNB 0/30 Scorecard
11/05/2008 West Peckham West Peckham Green Timed game Won DNB 0/27 Scorecard
27/04/2008 Addington 1743 Coombe Lodge Addington 40 overs Tie 3 3/16 Scorecard
07/10/2007 Downe Luxted Road Downe 35 overs Lost 2* 0/26 Scorecard
30/09/2007 Grays & Chadwell Blackshots Grays Timed game Lost 0* 2/57 Scorecard
16/09/2007 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Won DNB 1/48 Scorecard
12/09/2007 Old Victorians High Beach Epping Timed game Won DNB 4/43 Scorecard
02/09/2007 Dartfordians Bourne Road Bexley 40 overs Won 6* 2/21 Scorecard
26/08/2007 Horsmonden The Dog House Horsmonden Timed game Drawn DNB 1/18 Scorecard
05/08/2007 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Lost 7* 1/25 Scorecard
29/07/2007 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill 40 overs Won 22* 2/23 Scorecard
24/07/2007 Hillingdon Manor Coney Green Hillingdon 40 overs Won DNB 2/9 Scorecard
22/07/2007 Theydon Bois Loughton Lane Theydon Bois 40 overs Lost 1* 1/63 Scorecard
15/07/2007 Kenley SR Kenley Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
13/07/2007 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won DNB 1/7 Scorecard
12/07/2007 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 5* 2/13 Scorecard
08/07/2007 Downham & Bellingham Rangefield Road Downham 40 overs Lost 13* 1/29 Scorecard
28/06/2007 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 1* 2/1 Scorecard
17/06/2007 Caythorpe Caythorpe Lincs 30 overs Won DNB 1/6 Scorecard
16/06/2007 Fulbeck Fulbeck Lincs 40 overs Won 1* 0/10 Scorecard
12/06/2007 Netherne Netherne Coulsdon 20 overs Drawn DNB 2/15 Scorecard
10/06/2007 Orpington Goddington Lane Orpington 40 overs Won DNB 4/18 Scorecard
05/06/2007 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 1/13 Scorecard
03/06/2007 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Lost 25* 0/31 Scorecard
20/05/2007 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won DNB 1/6 Scorecard
06/05/2007 Charlatans Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB 5/12 Scorecard
29/04/2007 Addington 1743 Addington 1743 CC 40 overs Lost DNB 0/28 Scorecard
13/09/2006 Old Victorians High Beach Epping Timed game Drawn DNB 0/52 Scorecard
10/09/2006 Leigh Leigh Village Green Timed game Lost 3 0/59 Scorecard
03/09/2006 Belvedere Woolwich Road Belvedere 40 overs Lost 0* 0/38 Scorecard
20/08/2006 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Drawn 11* 4/50 Scorecard
06/08/2006 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won DNB 3/18 Scorecard
30/07/2006 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill 40 overs Lost 2 2/26 Scorecard
23/07/2006 Theydon Bois Loughton Lane Theydon Bois Timed game Won DNB 4/4 Scorecard
16/07/2006 Earlswood Strollers Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won DNB 2/21 Scorecard
09/07/2006 Downham & Bellingham Rangefield Road Downham 40 overs Won 5 1/10 Scorecard
02/07/2006 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Drawn 10* 0/87 Scorecard
29/06/2006 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 1* 1/2 Scorecard
20/06/2006 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 0/6 Scorecard
11/06/2006 Orpington Goddington Lane Orpington 40 overs Lost 19* 0/28 Scorecard
06/06/2006 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 1/1 Scorecard
04/06/2006 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won 4 3/9 Scorecard
14/05/2006 West Peckham West Peckham Green Timed game Drawn 18* 0/21 Scorecard
07/05/2006 Charlatans Woolwich Barracks 40 overs Won DNB 1/2 Scorecard
23/04/2006 Old Rutlishians Merton Park Timed game Drawn DNB 3/33 Scorecard
04/09/2005 Leigh Leigh Village Green Timed game Won DNB 3/15 Scorecard
07/08/2005 Lenham Ham Lane Lenham Timed game Won DNB 4/19 Scorecard
31/07/2005 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won DNB 1/16 Scorecard
24/07/2005 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill 30 overs Lost 16 0/20 Scorecard
13/07/2005 Centymca Centymca Mottingham 35 overs Won DNB 0/21 Scorecard
10/07/2005 Asda Erith Hall Place Bexley 40 overs Won 5* 0/30 Scorecard
06/07/2005 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won DNB 1/11 Scorecard
03/07/2005 Downham & Bellingham Rangefield Road Downham 40 overs Lost 15 3/10 Scorecard
26/06/2005 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Drawn DNB 1/20 Scorecard
19/06/2005 Bearsted The Green Bearsted 40 overs Won DNB 5/46 Scorecard
16/06/2005 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 15* 1/6 Scorecard
12/06/2005 Dartfordians Bourne Road Bexley 40 overs Won 0 0/24 Scorecard
05/06/2005 Orpington Goddington Lane Orpington 40 overs Won 8* 2/26 Scorecard
29/05/2005 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won DNB 3/12 Scorecard
22/05/2005 Linden Park Higher Ground Tunbridge Wells Timed game Drawn DNB 1/29 Scorecard
15/05/2005 Nutfield Nutfield Marsh Nutfield Timed game Won 1* 0/27 Scorecard
08/05/2005 West Peckham West Peckham Green Timed game Drawn DNB 0/24 Scorecard
01/05/2005 Charlatans Woolwich Barracks 40 overs Won 15* 1/13 Scorecard
24/04/2005 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn 15* 3/36 Scorecard
19/09/2004 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom Timed game Drawn 24* 4/37 Scorecard
12/09/2004 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Won DNB 2/17 Scorecard
05/09/2004 Leigh Leigh Village Green Timed game Won DNB 4/20 Scorecard
22/08/2004 Orpington Goddington Lane Orpington 40 overs Won 24* 1/36 Scorecard
01/08/2004 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won 2 1/37 Scorecard
11/07/2004 Earlswood Strollers Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won DNB 0/23 Scorecard
04/07/2004 Downham & Bellingham Rangefield Road Downham 40 overs Lost 15 0/45 Scorecard
28/06/2004 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Drawn 23 1/44 Scorecard
20/06/2004 Locksbottom Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won DNB 3/9 Scorecard
06/06/2004 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won DNB 1/12 Scorecard
30/05/2004 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Won 4* 0/7 Scorecard
23/05/2004 Linden Park Higher Ground Tunbridge Wells Timed game Drawn 16* 4/33 Scorecard
16/05/2004 Nutfield Nutfield Marsh Nutfield Timed game Drawn DNB 2/26 Scorecard
02/05/2004 Downe Luxted Road Downe 35 overs Won DNB 1/19 Scorecard
25/04/2004 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Lost DNB 5/48 Scorecard
21/09/2003 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom Timed game Won DNB 0/10 Scorecard
14/09/2003 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Lost 9* 1/15 Scorecard
07/09/2003 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won 54* 2/18 Scorecard
31/08/2003 Westcombe Parkers Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won DNB 4/18 Scorecard
24/08/2003 Orpington Goddington Lane Orpington 40 overs Won DNB 1/75 Scorecard
21/08/2003 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won 12* 1/12 Scorecard
17/08/2003 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Won 9* 1/22 Scorecard
14/08/2003 Granby Elmstead Lane Chislehurst Timed game Drawn DNB 3/24 Scorecard
31/07/2003 Portland Red Triangle Reforne Portland Dorset 40 overs Lost 63 4/13 Scorecard
30/07/2003 Thornford Pound Road Thornford 40 overs Lost 0 1/15 Scorecard
13/07/2003 Earlswood Strollers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB 2/17 Scorecard
06/07/2003 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 0 3/13 Scorecard
29/06/2003 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Won DNB 2/7 Scorecard
08/06/2003 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road Timed game Won 8* 2/26 Scorecard
01/06/2003 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham 40 overs Won 24 2/10 Scorecard
25/05/2003 Chislehurst & West Kent Centymca Mottingham Timed game Won DNB 1/14 Scorecard
18/05/2003 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Won 44 1/26 Scorecard
11/05/2003 Granby Elmstead Lane Chislehurst Timed game Won DNB 1/50 Scorecard
07/05/2003 Centymca Centymca Mottingham Timed game Drawn 12* 1/48 Scorecard
04/05/2003 Downe Luxted Road Downe Timed game Drawn 0 5/35 Scorecard
27/04/2003 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB 2/29 Scorecard
22/09/2002 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 40 overs Won 5 2/24 Scorecard
15/09/2002 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Won DNB 1/26 Scorecard
08/09/2002 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Won 25* 3/40 Scorecard
01/09/2002 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB 5/10 Scorecard
25/08/2002 Earlswood Strollers Blackheath Wanderers Lee 40 overs Lost 45* 1/18 Scorecard
18/08/2002 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn DNB 3/42 Scorecard
04/08/2002 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green 30 overs Won DNB 0/5 Scorecard
01/08/2002 Lord Tankards Loxhore North Devon Timed game Won DNB 2/10 Scorecard
31/07/2002 Minehead Minehead College Somerset Timed game Drawn DNB 3/25 Scorecard
30/07/2002 Timberscombe Cowbridge Timberscombe Timed game Won DNB 3/23 Scorecard
14/07/2002 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster Timed game Won 43* 3/16 Scorecard
07/07/2002 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 27* 0/17 Scorecard
30/06/2002 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Drawn 29* 0/15 Scorecard
23/06/2002 Bletchingley Bletchingley Timed game Won DNB 4/18 Scorecard
16/06/2002 Shooters Hill Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won 11 2/13 Scorecard
09/06/2002 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road Timed game Drawn 3* 1/39 Scorecard
02/06/2002 Bexleyheath Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won 40* 1/33 Scorecard
19/05/2002 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Drawn 7 2/36 Scorecard
05/05/2002 Bletchingley Centymca Mottingham Timed game Won DNB 1/5 Scorecard
28/04/2002 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn DNB 2/3 Scorecard
16/09/2001 New Ash Green The Rectory Luddesdown Timed game Won DNB 1/0 Scorecard
09/09/2001 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Won DNB 4/46 Scorecard
02/09/2001 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Lost 0 2/19 Scorecard
12/08/2001 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Won DNB 1/25 Scorecard
05/08/2001 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Lost 8 0/14 Scorecard
29/07/2001 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling Timed game Lost 14 4/51 Scorecard
22/07/2001 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 4* 2/16 Scorecard
01/07/2001 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Won 34* 7/50 Scorecard
24/06/2001 Bletchingley Centymca Mottingham Timed game Lost 0 4/20 Scorecard
17/06/2001 Falconwood Centymca Mottingham Timed game Drawn 26* 1/16 Scorecard
10/06/2001 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road Timed game Drawn 24* 3/62 Scorecard
03/06/2001 Bexleyheath Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Lost 23 1/29 Scorecard
20/05/2001 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Lost 21 1/50 Scorecard
13/05/2001 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Drawn DNB 1/17 Scorecard
01/10/2000 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Lost 3 2/53 Scorecard
17/09/2000 Barnesbury Eagles Hackney Marshes 30 overs Won 5* Scorecard
10/09/2000 Underriver Underriver House Road Underriver Timed game Drawn 4 2/23 Scorecard
03/09/2000 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 8 1/16 Scorecard
27/08/2000 Earlswood Strollers Blackheath Wanderers Lee 40 overs Lost 2* 1/38 Scorecard
22/08/2000 Greenwich & Bexley HA Bostall Heath Plumstead 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
20/08/2000 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Won DNB 0/39 Scorecard
13/08/2000 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Drawn 0* 4/52 Scorecard
07/08/2000 Strollers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 29 5/13 Scorecard
06/08/2000 Dartford Hesketh Park Dartford Timed game Drawn DNB 2/50 Scorecard
30/07/2000 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Lost 13* 1/29 Scorecard
24/07/2000 Gallions Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Lost 14* 2/10 Scorecard
23/07/2000 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 18 2/74 Scorecard
20/07/2000 Seven Eleven Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
17/07/2000 Middle and Legless Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 75* 2/5 Scorecard
16/07/2000 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won 8* Scorecard
09/07/2000 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
02/07/2000 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Lost 10 2/37 Scorecard
25/06/2000 Bletchingley Centymca Mottingham Timed game Drawn 41* 3/29 Scorecard
18/06/2000 Stockbury Linton Stockbury 40 overs Lost 46* 0/67 Scorecard
11/06/2000 Old Pilotonians Greenwich University New Eltham Timed game Won 10* 1/5 Scorecard
04/06/2000 Bexleyheath Bexley Hospital 40 overs Won DNB 1/13 Scorecard
14/05/2000 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Lost 24* 4/38 Scorecard
07/05/2000 Bletchingley Bletchingley Timed game Won 36* 2/44 Scorecard
19/09/1999 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Drawn DNB 1/22 Scorecard
12/09/1999 Greenwich University North Kent College Wilmington Timed game Drawn 2 5/23 Scorecard
29/08/1999 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB 1/35 Scorecard
15/08/1999 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Won DNB 1/33 Scorecard
01/08/1999 Dartford Hesketh Park Dartford Timed game Drawn 10* 3/40 Scorecard
26/07/1999 Tonbridge Poplar Meadow Tonbridge Timed game Lost 24 0/41 Scorecard
18/07/1999 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Lost 1* 0/55 Scorecard
08/07/1999 Stumpers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
04/07/1999 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB 1/0 Scorecard
28/06/1999 Sock it to Em Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/16 Scorecard
27/06/1999 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green 30 overs Lost 16 0/24 Scorecard
24/06/1999 Greenwich Storm Troopers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
20/06/1999 Bletchingley Centymca Mottingham Timed game Lost DNB 0/43 Scorecard
17/06/1999 Greenwich & Bexley HA Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 2* 3/14 Scorecard
15/06/1999 Riverside Wrist Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won 4 4/9 Scorecard
06/06/1999 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road Timed game Drawn DNB 3/28 Scorecard
03/06/1999 Flashing Blades Greenwich University New Eltham 20 overs Lost 10 1/18 Scorecard
30/05/1999 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling Timed game Won DNB 6/32 Scorecard
23/05/1999 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Won DNB 2/40 Scorecard
16/05/1999 Town Malling Old County Ground Malling Timed game Drawn DNB 1/34 Scorecard
09/05/1999 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Won 7* 4/6 Scorecard
02/05/1999 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won 6* 8/36 Scorecard
25/04/1999 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB 1/5 Scorecard
27/09/1998 Holborough Valley Holborough Valley Timed game Won DNB 4/38 Scorecard
13/09/1998 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 35 overs Won 4* 0/27 Scorecard
16/08/1998 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Won 22 2/18 Scorecard
09/08/1998 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Tie 13* 2/19 Scorecard
30/07/1998 Shared Boxes Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/14 Scorecard
27/07/1998 Parks Foundation Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/20 Scorecard
26/07/1998 Tonbridge Poplar Meadow Tonbridge Timed game Lost 19 0/31 Scorecard
20/07/1998 Wafting Willow Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0* 3/14 Scorecard
19/07/1998 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Won 0 1/4 Scorecard
16/07/1998 Stumpers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Lost 24 2/12 Scorecard
13/07/1998 Greenwich & Bexley HA Bostall Heath Plumstead 20 overs Lost 21 2/14 Scorecard
09/07/1998 Greenwich All Stars Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 41* 1/18 Scorecard
29/06/1998 Dynamo Giro Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 34* 0/13 Scorecard
28/06/1998 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Won DNB 4/6 Scorecard
25/06/1998 Gallions Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/15 Scorecard
21/06/1998 Hartley Country Club Culvey Close Hartley Timed game Lost 5 1/29 Scorecard
07/06/1998 Bletchingley Bletchingley Timed game Lost 35* 2/27 Scorecard
02/06/1998 Barmy Army Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
31/05/1998 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 34 4/7 Scorecard
24/05/1998 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Drawn DNB 3/53 Scorecard
17/05/1998 Swanscombe & Greenhithe Broomfield Road Swanscombe Timed game Won DNB 4/5 Scorecard
10/05/1998 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Drawn 4* 2/27 Scorecard
03/05/1998 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won DNB 1/18 Scorecard
14/09/1997 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 18* 0/33 Scorecard
07/09/1997 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Drawn 4 2/40 Scorecard
19/08/1997 West Kent BB Eltham Park South 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
17/08/1997 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn 25 Scorecard
10/08/1997 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Drawn DNB 2/58 Scorecard
03/08/1997 Dartford Hesketh Park Dartford Timed game Drawn DNB 2/57 Scorecard
29/07/1997 Greenwich All Stars Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/26 Scorecard
27/07/1997 Barnesbury Eagles Coney Hall Rec West Wickham 40 overs Lost 6 1/17 Scorecard
24/07/1997 Stumpers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 2/18 Scorecard
20/07/1997 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Lost DNB 2/42 Scorecard
15/07/1997 Flashing Blades Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 1* 3/15 Scorecard
13/07/1997 Earlswood Strollers Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Lost 24* 0/33 Scorecard
08/07/1997 Greenwich & Bexley HA Eltham Park South 20 overs Won 11* Scorecard
06/07/1997 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB 0/13 Scorecard
01/07/1997 One More on Top Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 4/1 Scorecard
24/06/1997 Gold Top Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/20 Scorecard
19/06/1997 Wheres Me Giro Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Drawn DNB Scorecard
17/06/1997 Flip Flops Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won DNB 3/23 Scorecard
15/06/1997 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Drawn 7* 3/10 Scorecard
10/06/1997 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 28* 2/15 Scorecard
08/06/1997 Holborough Valley Holborough Valley Timed game Won DNB 5/28 Scorecard
01/06/1997 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB 2/2 Scorecard
25/05/1997 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Drawn 2* 4/38 Scorecard
18/05/1997 Swanscombe & Greenhithe Broomfield Road Swanscombe Timed game Lost 0 1/42 Scorecard
11/05/1997 Maidstone Etceteras Cobdown Aylesford Timed game Won 24* 2/33 Scorecard
27/04/1997 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB 4/9 Scorecard
15/09/1996 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Lost 0 1/14 Scorecard
08/09/1996 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Drawn 1* 0/61 Scorecard
25/08/1996 Hartley Country Club Culvey Close Hartley Timed game Drawn DNB 0/28 Scorecard
22/08/1996 Nepalese Hats Castaways New Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/27 Scorecard
18/08/1996 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn DNB 0/16 Scorecard
11/08/1996 New Eltham Footscray RFC New Eltham Timed game Won DNB 2/21 Scorecard
30/07/1996 Belmarsh Prison Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Drawn DNB Scorecard
28/07/1996 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won DNB 3/20 Scorecard
25/07/1996 Belmarsh Prison Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 2/10 Scorecard
23/07/1996 Fat Drunk & Useless Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Drawn DNB Scorecard
21/07/1996 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 7* 2/26 Scorecard
16/07/1996 Parks Leisure Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won DNB 1/6 Scorecard
14/07/1996 Holborough Valley Holborough Valley Timed game Drawn 68* 2/13 Scorecard
09/07/1996 West Kent BB Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 3/6 Scorecard
07/07/1996 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB 2/49 Scorecard
02/07/1996 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 10* 2/19 Scorecard
30/06/1996 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Won DNB 3/31 Scorecard
25/06/1996 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 3/14 Scorecard
23/06/1996 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Drawn DNB 5/76 Scorecard
20/06/1996 West Kent BB Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 2/5 Scorecard
11/06/1996 Parks Leisure Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/12 Scorecard
04/06/1996 Fat Drunk & Useless Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won DNB 1/14 Scorecard
26/05/1996 Multiplex Sparrows Den West Wickham Timed game Won DNB 2/31 Scorecard
19/05/1996 Swanscombe & Greenhithe Broomfield Road Swanscombe Timed game Drawn 1 1/35 Scorecard
12/05/1996 Maidstone Etceteras The Mote Maidstone Timed game Drawn 14 2/19 Scorecard
05/05/1996 Northdowns & Matfield Matfield Green Timed game Lost 6 2/15 Scorecard
28/04/1996 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB 2/18 Scorecard
17/09/1995 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn DNB 0/12 Scorecard
03/09/1995 Earlswood Strollers Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won DNB 1/10 Scorecard
20/08/1995 Gravesend RFCC Donald Biggs Drive Gravesend Timed game Won 8 2/16 Scorecard
13/08/1995 New Eltham Castaways New Eltham Timed game Lost 5 1/60 Scorecard
08/08/1995 Flashing Blades Castaways New Eltham 20 overs Lost 3 1/29 Scorecard
30/07/1995 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Drawn DNB 1/25 Scorecard
25/07/1995 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 3/16 Scorecard
23/07/1995 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Lost 0 2/77 Scorecard
19/07/1995 Brook Hospital Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won DNB 1/2 Scorecard
16/07/1995 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Tie 12 1/32 Scorecard
12/07/1995 Woolwich Ferry Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/23 Scorecard
05/07/1995 New T Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 9* 2/17 Scorecard
02/07/1995 Gravesend RFCC Donald Biggs Drive Gravesend Timed game Drawn 2* 2/50 Scorecard
28/06/1995 Yippee Yi Yeh Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/20 Scorecard
25/06/1995 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Drawn 10* 0/44 Scorecard
21/06/1995 Stumpers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 4/6 Scorecard
18/06/1995 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Drawn 23* 0/32 Scorecard
14/06/1995 Gold Top Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 46* 2/20 Scorecard
07/06/1995 Wheres Me Giro Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/28 Scorecard
28/05/1995 Brasted & Sundridge Main Road Sundridge Timed game Won 13 0/11 Scorecard
30/04/1995 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 62* 0/11 Scorecard
11/09/1994 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn 1 2/16 Scorecard
04/09/1994 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Won 7* 0/11 Scorecard
28/08/1994 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Lost 6 0/13 Scorecard
14/08/1994 Brasted & Sundridge Main Road Sundridge Timed game Won 3* 2/11 Scorecard
02/08/1994 Blue Star Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 13 2/8 Scorecard
31/07/1994 Gateway Waller Park Dartford Timed game Lost DNB 1/44 Scorecard
24/07/1994 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Won DNB 2/37 Scorecard
20/07/1994 UK Habituals Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
19/07/1994 Light Rollers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 3/12 Scorecard
17/07/1994 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Won 1* 1/20 Scorecard
12/07/1994 West Kent BB Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 4/15 Scorecard
10/07/1994 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Lost 10 0/28 Scorecard
05/07/1994 Chemical Cavaliers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/25 Scorecard
03/07/1994 Grenfell Bellingham Boys Fed Bellingham Timed game Drawn 12 2/12 Scorecard
21/06/1994 Greenwich & Bexley HA Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 1* 2/14 Scorecard
19/06/1994 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 5 1/21 Scorecard
14/06/1994 Bees Knees Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 3/4 Scorecard
07/06/1994 Waltons Wonders Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 8* 2/16 Scorecard
05/06/1994 Dartford Joyce Green Hospital Dartford Timed game Drawn 11 3/27 Scorecard
29/05/1994 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB 4/38 Scorecard
15/05/1994 Hunton King George V Field Hunton Timed game Lost 12 2/17 Scorecard
08/05/1994 Grenfell Bellingham Boys Fed Bellingham Timed game Won 20 Scorecard
01/05/1994 Northdowns & Matfield Matfield Green Timed game Drawn DNB 1/6 Scorecard
24/04/1994 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB 3/11 Scorecard
12/09/1993 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge 30 overs Lost 2* 2/21 Scorecard
05/09/1993 The Grove Hall Place Bexley 10 overs Lost 6 Scorecard
05/09/1993 Phoenix Hall Place Bexley 10 overs Won DNB 3/8 Scorecard
29/08/1993 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won 74 Scorecard
22/08/1993 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 26* 4/44 Scorecard
10/08/1993 Blue Star Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Lost 4 1/32 Scorecard
08/08/1993 Belvedere Woolwich Road Belvedere Timed game Lost 5 2/24 Scorecard
03/08/1993 Woolwich Ferry Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 8 Scorecard
01/08/1993 Gateway Waller Park Dartford Timed game Won 38 3/14 Scorecard
25/07/1993 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Won 22* 4/13 Scorecard
18/07/1993 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Drawn DNB 2/56 Scorecard
13/07/1993 Planning Fulltossers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Drawn DNB Scorecard
11/07/1993 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB 1/6 Scorecard
29/06/1993 Gallions Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/18 Scorecard
27/06/1993 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Lost 29 5/68 Scorecard
22/06/1993 Heavy Rollers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 32 5/9 Scorecard
20/06/1993 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 9* 2/29 Scorecard
08/06/1993 Highlands Farm Dairy Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 56* 1/6 Scorecard
30/05/1993 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 13* 3/28 Scorecard
25/05/1993 Belmarsh Prison Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 11* 0/22 Scorecard
23/05/1993 Westcombe Parkers Chislehurst Rec 40 overs Won 1* 1/2 Scorecard
16/05/1993 New Eltham Castaways New Eltham 40 overs Won 19* 1/28 Scorecard
09/05/1993 Grenfell Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 15* 0/22 Scorecard
02/05/1993 Northdowns & Matfield Matfield Green Timed game Drawn 1* 3/28 Scorecard
25/04/1993 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn 8 0/21 Scorecard
13/09/1992 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
06/09/1992 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Won DNB 4/13 Scorecard
23/08/1992 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Won 12 4/38 Scorecard
16/08/1992 Asda Erith Chislehurst Rec 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
11/08/1992 Blue Star Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 4/21 Scorecard
09/08/1992 Westcombe Parkers Weigal Road Lee 40 overs Won 27* 4/19 Scorecard
04/08/1992 Woolwich Postal Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 3* 2/25 Scorecard
02/08/1992 Knights Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 1* Scorecard
26/07/1992 Grenfell Old Brockleians Eltham Timed game Drawn DNB 6/29 Scorecard
19/07/1992 Southfleet Chislehurst Rec Timed game Drawn 9* Scorecard
14/07/1992 West Indies Reserve Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 2/23 Scorecard
12/07/1992 Ash Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
07/07/1992 Woolwich Ferry Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/16 Scorecard
05/07/1992 Northdowns & Matfield Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 26 2/6 Scorecard
30/06/1992 Blue Star Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 15* 1/18 Scorecard
28/06/1992 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Won 2* Scorecard
21/06/1992 Blue Bell Hill Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
16/06/1992 Planning Fulltossers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 3/9 Scorecard
14/06/1992 Westcombe Parkers Chislehurst Rec 40 overs Won 2 0/3 Scorecard
02/06/1992 Wheres Me Giro Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 4/23 Scorecard
31/05/1992 Brasted Invicta Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
24/05/1992 Grenfell Chislehurst Rec Timed game Drawn 8* Scorecard
19/05/1992 Highlands Farm Dairy Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 15* 2/11 Scorecard
17/05/1992 Asda Erith Hall Place Bexley 40 overs Won 34* 0/5 Scorecard
10/05/1992 Ash Church Meadow Ash Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
08/09/1991 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Drawn DNB 0/4 Scorecard
01/09/1991 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 13* 1/0 Scorecard
13/08/1991 Brook Hospital Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 3/22 Scorecard
06/08/1991 Greenwich All Stars Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 2/32 Scorecard
04/08/1991 Knights Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 4* 0/51 Scorecard
30/07/1991 Woolwich Postal Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
21/07/1991 Westcombe Parkers Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 20 Scorecard
16/07/1991 Routemasters Avery Hill Park Eltham 15 overs Won DNB 4/8 Scorecard
14/07/1991 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
30/06/1991 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
18/06/1991 Financial Times Meridian Sports Charlton 20 overs Won DNB 3/20 Scorecard
04/06/1991 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 15 overs Won DNB 2/4 Scorecard
02/06/1991 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 1 Scorecard
26/05/1991 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn 29* 0/43 Scorecard
21/05/1991 LBG Housing Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 14* 0/4 Scorecard
19/05/1991 Citibank Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 1 1/6 Scorecard
12/05/1991 Centaurs Civil Service Eltham 40 overs Won DNB 0/30 Scorecard
28/04/1991 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Lost 13 2/9 Scorecard
09/09/1990 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Drawn 93 6/36 Scorecard
02/09/1990 Oarolians Biggin Hill Rec 30 overs Won 106 0/5 Scorecard
30/08/1990 Wheres Me Giro Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Lost 17* 1/19 Scorecard
26/08/1990 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 33 0/24 Scorecard
23/08/1990 Greenwich Taxes Civil Service Eltham 15 overs Won 12* 3/17 Scorecard
12/08/1990 Centaurs Sparrows Den West Wickham Timed game Lost 1 3/10 Scorecard
08/08/1990 Brook Hospital Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 1* 2/15 Scorecard
05/08/1990 Knights Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 28 0/9 Scorecard
28/07/1990 Old Bournemouthians Meyrick Park Bournemouth Timed game Lost 21* 4/29 Scorecard
22/07/1990 Price Waterhouse Academy Place Woolwich 10 overs Won DNB 1/7 Scorecard
22/07/1990 The Army Academy Place Woolwich 10 overs Won 8* 1/5 Scorecard
17/07/1990 Highlands Farm Dairy Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 24 0/26 Scorecard
15/07/1990 St John & Seal Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 3* Scorecard
10/07/1990 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 16* 0/13 Scorecard
08/07/1990 Northdowns & Matfield Poverest Orpington Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
05/07/1990 Cotton Pickers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 2/21 Scorecard
01/07/1990 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham 35 overs Lost 6* 1/38 Scorecard
26/06/1990 Woolwich Ferry Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 5* 1/7 Scorecard
24/06/1990 Blue Bell Hill Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won DNB 2/26 Scorecard
12/06/1990 Greenwich Taxes Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 27 0/19 Scorecard
10/06/1990 Westcombe Parkers Avery Hill Park Eltham 40 overs Won DNB 2/28 Scorecard
27/05/1990 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn 16* 4/30 Scorecard
20/05/1990 Citibank Poverest Orpington Timed game Lost 0 1/38 Scorecard
13/05/1990 Centaurs Civil Service Eltham Timed game Lost 11 Scorecard
29/04/1990 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 12 Scorecard
24/09/1989 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Lost 9 0/20 Scorecard
17/09/1989 Hawkhurst Hawkhurst Timed game Lost 27 3/50 Scorecard
20/08/1989 Citibank RACS New Eltham Timed game Won 26 Scorecard
08/08/1989 Woolwich Postal Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Lost 5 1/5 Scorecard
01/08/1989 DAES Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
29/07/1989 Lloyds Bowmakers Meyrick Park Bournemouth Timed game Lost 12 3/28 Scorecard
25/07/1989 Cotton Pickers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 14 2/9 Scorecard
23/07/1989 Highlands Farm Dairy Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 2/4 Scorecard
23/07/1989 Westcombe Parkers Poverest Orpington Timed game Won 79 Scorecard
20/07/1989 Greenwich & Bexley HA Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/7 Scorecard
02/07/1989 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Lost 4 1/6 Scorecard
20/06/1989 Aberdonians Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/3 Scorecard
18/06/1989 Buckhurst Greatness Park Sevenoaks Timed game Won 5 2/22 Scorecard
04/06/1989 Brasted Invicta Petts Wood Rec Timed game Won DNB 1/16 Scorecard
28/05/1989 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn 2* Scorecard
21/05/1989 Citibank St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Lost 10* 0/35 Scorecard
16/05/1989 Woolwich Ferry Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/3 Scorecard
14/05/1989 Centaurs Queensmead Bromley Timed game Lost 1 2/16 Scorecard
07/05/1989 Buckhurst Poverest Orpington Timed game Won 10 1/22 Scorecard
30/04/1989 Eagle Star St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Lost 5 0/14 Scorecard
23/04/1989 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn 5 2/25 Scorecard
18/09/1988 Any Old Hirons Woolwich Barracks 30 overs Won 9* 2/22 Scorecard
23/08/1988 Noels Nomads Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/0 Scorecard
21/08/1988 Citibank RACS New Eltham Timed game Won 2* 2/22 Scorecard
14/08/1988 Shooters Hill Centymca Mottingham Timed game Lost 6* 1/61 Scorecard
09/08/1988 Greenwich & Bexley HA Charlton Park 15 overs Won 3 0/7 Scorecard
07/08/1988 Buckhurst Greatness Park Sevenoaks Timed game Won DNB 1/27 Scorecard
04/08/1988 Woolwich Postal Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 45 Scorecard
31/07/1988 Bransgore Burley Road Bransgore Timed game Lost 4 4/32 Scorecard
30/07/1988 Lloyds Bowmakers Meyrick Park Bournemouth Timed game Drawn 1 2/38 Scorecard
26/07/1988 Makro Blackheath Wanderers Lee 20 overs Won 43* 0/7 Scorecard
13/07/1988 Community Projects Avery Hill Park Eltham 15 overs Won DNB 2/4 Scorecard
10/07/1988 Beechwood Hollybush Lane Sevenoaks Timed game Drawn DNB 0/16 Scorecard
07/07/1988 Any Old Hirons Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 2/4 Scorecard
26/06/1988 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Lost 1 2/14 Scorecard
21/06/1988 Wheres Me Giro Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 7 1/2 Scorecard
19/06/1988 Westcombe Parkers Hornfair Park Charlton 40 overs Won 2 3/6 Scorecard
16/06/1988 SEL Mercury Charlton Park 20 overs Won DNB 6/20 Scorecard
12/06/1988 Old Sedcopians King Georges Field Sidcup 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
07/06/1988 DAES Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 61* 1/2 Scorecard
05/06/1988 Brasted Invicta Poverest Orpington Timed game Won 12 Scorecard
22/05/1988 Bransgore Burley Road Bransgore Timed game Lost 36* 1/37 Scorecard
15/05/1988 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Lost 11 1/13 Scorecard
08/05/1988 Eagle Star LT Ground Langley Park Timed game Won 0 0/34 Scorecard
01/05/1988 Buckhurst Poverest Orpington Timed game Won DNB 0/16 Scorecard
20/09/1987 Beechwood Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn 0 2/66 Scorecard
06/09/1987 Shooters Hill Brooksbys New Eltham Timed game Won 6 8/15 Scorecard
31/08/1987 Gentlemen of the Sydney Arms Chislehurst Rec 35 overs Won DNB 1/2 Scorecard
30/08/1987 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Lost 0 6/43 Scorecard
16/08/1987 Shooters Hill Brooksbys New Eltham Timed game Drawn 7* 2/21 Scorecard
09/08/1987 Buckhurst Greatness Park Sevenoaks Timed game Drawn DNB 4/31 Scorecard
02/08/1987 Bransgore Burley Road Bransgore Timed game Won DNB 6/35 Scorecard
01/08/1987 Lloyds Bowmakers Meyrick Park Bournemouth Timed game Lost 24 6/24 Scorecard
26/07/1987 Shooters Hill Brooksbys New Eltham Timed game Won DNB 3/6 Scorecard
12/07/1987 Beechwood Knole Paddock Sevenoaks Timed game Lost 7 1/42 Scorecard
05/07/1987 Eagle Star Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn DNB 1/56 Scorecard
28/06/1987 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Lost 30 4/41 Scorecard
21/06/1987 Oarolians Goddington Park Orpington Timed game Won 11 0/0 Scorecard
14/06/1987 Old Sedcopians King Georges Field Sidcup Timed game Won 2 1/21 Scorecard
07/06/1987 Brasted Invicta Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn DNB 0/21 Scorecard
31/05/1987 Chelsfield Exiles St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Lost 8 0/16 Scorecard
17/05/1987 Royal Park Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn 8* 4/52 Scorecard
10/05/1987 Citibank Aries Sports New Eltham Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
03/05/1987 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 6 Scorecard
26/04/1987 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
10/08/1986 Elthamians Foxbury Chislehurst Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
02/08/1986 Bournemouth St Peters School Bournemouth Timed game Won DNB 4/24 Scorecard
27/07/1986 Royal Park Centymca Mottingham Timed game Lost 2 0/34 Scorecard
20/07/1986 Shooters Hill Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 7 3/8 Scorecard
29/06/1986 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
22/06/1986 Tenterden Morghew Park Tenterden Timed game Drawn DNB 2/122 Scorecard
15/06/1986 Sutton at Hone Petts Wood Rec Timed game Lost 29 5/56 Scorecard
08/06/1986 Eagle Star Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn DNB 0/26 Scorecard
01/06/1986 Bexley Hospital Bexley Hospital Timed game Drawn 2 2/70 Scorecard
25/05/1986 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Lost 6* 4/28 Scorecard
18/05/1986 Royal Park Sparrows Den West Wickham Timed game Drawn DNB 3/25 Scorecard
11/05/1986 Knockholt Knockholt Timed game Lost 5 3/22 Scorecard
05/05/1986 Chelsfield Exiles St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Drawn 5 3/40 Scorecard
15/09/1985 Halstead Station Road Halstead Timed game Lost 13 5/50 Scorecard
08/09/1985 Shooters Hill Bostall Heath Plumstead Timed game Won 0 1/62 Scorecard
01/09/1985 Farnborough 32/85 Petts Wood Rec Timed game Drawn 2 3/22 Scorecard
18/08/1985 Sutton at Hone Sutton at Hone Timed game Lost 14 4/39 Scorecard
20/07/1985 Wallace & Tiernan Greatness Park Sevenoaks Timed game Lost 51* 4/49 Scorecard
06/07/1985 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Lost 40* 0/30 Scorecard
30/06/1985 Sutton at Hone Sutton at Hone Timed game Lost 8 2/43 Scorecard
16/06/1985 Wallace & Tiernan St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
19/05/1985 Elthamians Foxbury Chislehurst Timed game Drawn 29 Scorecard
12/05/1985 Nuxley Goddington Park Orpington Timed game Won 2 Scorecard
06/05/1985 Chelsfield Exiles St Mary Cray Rec Timed game No Result 5 Scorecard
06/05/1985 Chelsfield Exiles St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Drawn 26 Scorecard
28/04/1985 Beechwood Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 8 Scorecard
23/09/1984 Sutton at Hone Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn 7 0/4 Scorecard
16/09/1984 Chelsfield Exiles St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Won 19* Scorecard
19/08/1984 Sutton at Hone Sutton at Hone Timed game Drawn 18 Scorecard
12/08/1984 Shooters Hill Bostall Heath Plumstead Timed game Lost 21 Scorecard
05/08/1984 Elms Elm Lane Catford Timed game Won 6 Scorecard
22/07/1984 Paxton Park Harvington Bromley Timed game Drawn 33 Scorecard
15/07/1984 Old Kentwoodians Lennard Road Beckenham Timed game Lost 32 1/9 Scorecard
10/06/1984 Eagle Star Petts Wood Rec Timed game Lost 21 Scorecard
20/05/1984 London Ambulance Service Hornfair Park Charlton Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
13/05/1984 Paxton Park Harvington Bromley Timed game Lost 0 0/35 Scorecard
07/05/1984 Chelsfield Exiles St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Won 24 Scorecard
07/05/1984 Chelsfield Exiles St Mary Cray Rec Timed game No Result 14 Scorecard
27/08/1983 Bexley Hospital Bexley Hospital Timed game Lost DNB Scorecard
07/08/1983 Shooters Hill Bostall Heath Plumstead Timed game Drawn 4 Scorecard
16/07/1983 Wallace & Tiernan Tugmutton Common Locksbottom Timed game Won 25 Scorecard