Name:
Neil Morrison


Batting overall

Matches Innings Not Out Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks Average
310 257 26 2283 63 0 4 67 9.88

Bowling overall

Matches Ov Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ SR Av
311 82.0 7 19 452 4-12 0 5.51 25.89 23.79

Catches

142


Debut

Date Opposition Venue Format Result Batting Bowling  
26/04/1987 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 1* Scorecard

Best batting

Date Opposition Venue Format Result Batting  
17/05/1998 Swanscombe & Greenhithe Broomfield Road Swanscombe Timed game Won 63 Scorecard

Best bowling

Date Opposition Venue Format Result Batting  
23/04/1989 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn 4/12 Scorecard

Matches

Date Opposition Venue Format Result Batting Bowling  
11/07/2010 Downe Luxted Road Downe 35 overs Won DNB 0/25 Scorecard
23/05/2010 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Won 4* Scorecard
10/07/2009 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won 0 2/28 Scorecard
02/07/2009 Elthamians Foxbury Chislehurst 20 overs Won 8 Scorecard
18/06/2009 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 4 Scorecard
07/06/2009 Cudham Wyse Cudham Rec Timed game Drawn 4 Scorecard
31/05/2009 Bromley Town & OB Hayes Lane Bromley 40 overs Lost 5 Scorecard
10/09/2008 Old Victorians High Beach Epping Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
28/07/2008 Elthamians Foxbury Chislehurst 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
26/06/2008 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 0 Scorecard
01/06/2008 Herongate Cricket Common Herongate 40 overs Won DNB 0/20 Scorecard
25/05/2008 Hayes Barnet Wood Road Hayes 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
18/05/2008 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Lost 4 Scorecard
04/05/2008 Charlatans Woolwich Barracks 40 overs Won 1 Scorecard
27/04/2008 Addington 1743 Coombe Lodge Addington 40 overs Tie 9 Scorecard
30/09/2007 Grays & Chadwell Blackshots Grays Timed game Lost 25 1/20 Scorecard
23/09/2007 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 35 overs Lost 8 Scorecard
16/09/2007 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Won 9 Scorecard
12/09/2007 Old Victorians High Beach Epping Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
02/09/2007 Dartfordians Bourne Road Bexley 40 overs Won 39 Scorecard
12/08/2007 Lenham Ham Lane Lenham Timed game Drawn 47 Scorecard
22/07/2007 Theydon Bois Loughton Lane Theydon Bois 40 overs Lost DNB Scorecard
15/07/2007 Kenley SR Kenley Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
13/07/2007 Belhus The Green North Stifford 40 overs Won 4* Scorecard
06/05/2007 Charlatans Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
17/09/2006 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Tie 30* Scorecard
13/09/2006 Old Victorians High Beach Epping Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
10/09/2006 Leigh Leigh Village Green Timed game Lost 10 Scorecard
20/08/2006 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Drawn 6 Scorecard
06/08/2006 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
23/07/2006 Theydon Bois Loughton Lane Theydon Bois Timed game Won 8 Scorecard
19/07/2006 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 5 Scorecard
16/07/2006 Earlswood Strollers Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
09/07/2006 Downham & Bellingham Rangefield Road Downham 40 overs Won 3 Scorecard
20/06/2006 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 2 Scorecard
18/06/2006 Dartfordians Bourne Road Bexley 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
11/06/2006 Orpington Goddington Lane Orpington 40 overs Lost 10 Scorecard
06/06/2006 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 11 0/8 Scorecard
04/06/2006 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won 19 Scorecard
28/05/2006 Linden Park Higher Ground Tunbridge Wells Timed game Won 4 Scorecard
14/05/2006 West Peckham West Peckham Green Timed game Drawn 13 Scorecard
30/04/2006 Brasted Invicta Bayham Road Tunbridge Wells 40 overs Won 13 Scorecard
18/09/2005 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 35 overs Won 21 Scorecard
11/09/2005 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
14/08/2005 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Drawn 6 Scorecard
07/08/2005 Lenham Ham Lane Lenham Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
31/07/2005 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won 10 Scorecard
13/07/2005 Centymca Centymca Mottingham 35 overs Won 3 Scorecard
06/07/2005 Meantime Brewery Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 10* 0/28 Scorecard
03/07/2005 Downham & Bellingham Rangefield Road Downham 40 overs Lost 17 Scorecard
26/06/2005 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Drawn 6* Scorecard
19/06/2005 Bearsted The Green Bearsted 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
16/06/2005 Ashburnham Arms Greenwich Park 20 overs Won 7 0/12 Scorecard
05/06/2005 Orpington Goddington Lane Orpington 40 overs Won 50 Scorecard
29/05/2005 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won 23* Scorecard
22/05/2005 Linden Park Higher Ground Tunbridge Wells Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
15/05/2005 Nutfield Nutfield Marsh Nutfield Timed game Won 28 Scorecard
08/05/2005 West Peckham West Peckham Green Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
24/04/2005 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
12/09/2004 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
05/09/2004 Leigh Leigh Village Green Timed game Won 4 Scorecard
29/08/2004 Pinewoods Centymca Mottingham Timed game Drawn 18 Scorecard
08/08/2004 Franklyn Lewin Netherne Coulsdon 40 overs Won 4 Scorecard
01/08/2004 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
25/07/2004 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
11/07/2004 Earlswood Strollers Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
04/07/2004 Downham & Bellingham Rangefield Road Downham 40 overs Lost 8 Scorecard
13/06/2004 Dartfordians Bourne Road Bexley 40 overs Won 18 Scorecard
06/06/2004 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won 32 Scorecard
30/05/2004 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
23/05/2004 Linden Park Higher Ground Tunbridge Wells Timed game Drawn 1 Scorecard
16/05/2004 Nutfield Nutfield Marsh Nutfield Timed game Drawn 12 Scorecard
02/05/2004 Downe Luxted Road Downe 35 overs Won DNB Scorecard
25/04/2004 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Lost 4 Scorecard
21/09/2003 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom Timed game Won DNB 1/3 Scorecard
14/09/2003 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Lost 1 Scorecard
07/09/2003 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club 40 overs Won 39 Scorecard
31/08/2003 Westcombe Parkers Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won 1 Scorecard
24/08/2003 Orpington Goddington Lane Orpington 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
13/07/2003 Earlswood Strollers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
06/07/2003 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
29/06/2003 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Won 33 Scorecard
22/06/2003 Bletchingley Bletchingley Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
01/06/2003 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
25/05/2003 Chislehurst & West Kent Centymca Mottingham Timed game Won 28 Scorecard
18/05/2003 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Won 12 Scorecard
11/05/2003 Granby Elmstead Lane Chislehurst Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
07/05/2003 Centymca Centymca Mottingham Timed game Drawn 4 Scorecard
04/05/2003 Downe Luxted Road Downe Timed game Drawn 49 Scorecard
27/04/2003 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 17 Scorecard
22/09/2002 Locksbottom Tugmutton Common Locksbottom 40 overs Won 12* Scorecard
15/09/2002 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
08/09/2002 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
01/09/2002 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 5 Scorecard
25/08/2002 Earlswood Strollers Blackheath Wanderers Lee 40 overs Lost 0 Scorecard
18/08/2002 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
04/08/2002 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green 30 overs Won 28 Scorecard
01/08/2002 Lord Tankards Loxhore North Devon Timed game Won 10 Scorecard
31/07/2002 Minehead Minehead College Somerset Timed game Drawn 14 Scorecard
30/07/2002 Timberscombe Cowbridge Timberscombe Timed game Won 36 Scorecard
21/07/2002 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 20 Scorecard
14/07/2002 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster Timed game Won 1 Scorecard
07/07/2002 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 4 Scorecard
30/06/2002 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
23/06/2002 Bletchingley Bletchingley Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
16/06/2002 Shooters Hill Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won 6 Scorecard
09/06/2002 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road Timed game Drawn 4 Scorecard
02/06/2002 Bexleyheath Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Won 0 Scorecard
19/05/2002 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Drawn 34 Scorecard
05/05/2002 Bletchingley Centymca Mottingham Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
28/04/2002 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
16/09/2001 New Ash Green The Rectory Luddesdown Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
09/09/2001 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
02/09/2001 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Lost 0* Scorecard
05/08/2001 Minster-On-Sea Chequers Road Minster 40 overs Lost 0 Scorecard
29/07/2001 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling Timed game Lost 5 Scorecard
22/07/2001 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 20 Scorecard
08/07/2001 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 5 Scorecard
01/07/2001 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
24/06/2001 Bletchingley Centymca Mottingham Timed game Lost 6 Scorecard
17/06/2001 Falconwood Centymca Mottingham Timed game Drawn 10 Scorecard
10/06/2001 Old Colfeians Old Colfeians Eltham Road Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
03/06/2001 Bexleyheath Centymca Mottingham 40 overs Lost 12 Scorecard
20/05/2001 Old Wilsonians Hayes Hill West Wickham Timed game Lost 15 Scorecard
13/05/2001 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
01/10/2000 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
17/09/2000 Barnesbury Eagles Hackney Marshes 30 overs Won 3 Scorecard
10/09/2000 Underriver Underriver House Road Underriver Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
03/09/2000 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 4 Scorecard
22/08/2000 Greenwich & Bexley HA Bostall Heath Plumstead 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
20/08/2000 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Won 23 Scorecard
13/08/2000 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
07/08/2000 Strollers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 2 Scorecard
06/08/2000 Dartford Hesketh Park Dartford Timed game Drawn 11 Scorecard
31/07/2000 Flashing Blades Greenwich University New Eltham 20 overs Won 5 Scorecard
30/07/2000 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling 40 overs Lost 0 Scorecard
23/07/2000 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 1 Scorecard
09/07/2000 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park Timed game Drawn 7 Scorecard
02/07/2000 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Lost 36 Scorecard
25/06/2000 Bletchingley Centymca Mottingham Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
18/06/2000 Stockbury Linton Stockbury 40 overs Lost 0 Scorecard
11/06/2000 Old Pilotonians Greenwich University New Eltham Timed game Won 17 0/7 Scorecard
04/06/2000 Bexleyheath Bexley Hospital 40 overs Won 2 Scorecard
14/05/2000 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
19/09/1999 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Drawn DNB 1/16 Scorecard
12/09/1999 Greenwich University North Kent College Wilmington Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
15/08/1999 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Won 9* Scorecard
01/08/1999 Dartford Hesketh Park Dartford Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
26/07/1999 Tonbridge Poplar Meadow Tonbridge Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
18/07/1999 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Lost 16 Scorecard
11/07/1999 Earlswood Strollers South Bank University Dulwich 40 overs Lost 0 Scorecard
04/07/1999 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
28/06/1999 Sock it to Em Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0 Scorecard
27/06/1999 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green 30 overs Lost 9 Scorecard
24/06/1999 Greenwich Storm Troopers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 6 Scorecard
20/06/1999 Bletchingley Centymca Mottingham Timed game Lost 4* Scorecard
15/06/1999 Riverside Wrist Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won 9 Scorecard
13/06/1999 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
03/06/1999 Flashing Blades Greenwich University New Eltham 20 overs Lost 7 Scorecard
30/05/1999 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
23/05/1999 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Won 21 Scorecard
09/05/1999 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Won 1 Scorecard
02/05/1999 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won 1 Scorecard
27/09/1998 Holborough Valley Holborough Valley Timed game Won 22 Scorecard
13/09/1998 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 35 overs Won 6 Scorecard
06/09/1998 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Lost 9 Scorecard
09/08/1998 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Tie DNB Scorecard
30/07/1998 Shared Boxes Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0 Scorecard
27/07/1998 Parks Foundation Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 19* Scorecard
26/07/1998 Tonbridge Poplar Meadow Tonbridge Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
16/07/1998 Stumpers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Lost 0 Scorecard
13/07/1998 Greenwich & Bexley HA Bostall Heath Plumstead 20 overs Lost 0 Scorecard
09/07/1998 Greenwich All Stars Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 9 Scorecard
05/07/1998 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
29/06/1998 Dynamo Giro Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0 Scorecard
28/06/1998 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Won 5 Scorecard
25/06/1998 Gallions Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
21/06/1998 Hartley Country Club Culvey Close Hartley Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
07/06/1998 Bletchingley Bletchingley Timed game Lost 5 Scorecard
31/05/1998 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 53* Scorecard
24/05/1998 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Drawn 4 Scorecard
17/05/1998 Swanscombe & Greenhithe Broomfield Road Swanscombe Timed game Won 63 Scorecard
10/05/1998 Catford Wanderers Catford Wanderers Sports Club Timed game Drawn 11 Scorecard
03/05/1998 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won 4 Scorecard
14/09/1997 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 10 Scorecard
07/09/1997 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Drawn 2 Scorecard
31/08/1997 Bexleyheath Park View Road Welling Timed game Drawn 17 Scorecard
17/08/1997 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
10/08/1997 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Drawn 1 Scorecard
03/08/1997 Dartford Hesketh Park Dartford Timed game Drawn 9 Scorecard
29/07/1997 Greenwich All Stars Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0 Scorecard
27/07/1997 Barnesbury Eagles Coney Hall Rec West Wickham 40 overs Lost 9 Scorecard
24/07/1997 Stumpers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 1 Scorecard
20/07/1997 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Lost 4* Scorecard
15/07/1997 Flashing Blades Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 10 Scorecard
13/07/1997 Earlswood Strollers Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Lost 24 Scorecard
08/07/1997 Greenwich & Bexley HA Eltham Park South 20 overs Won 15 Scorecard
06/07/1997 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won 12 Scorecard
01/07/1997 One More on Top Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
24/06/1997 Gold Top Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 12* Scorecard
19/06/1997 Wheres Me Giro Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Drawn DNB Scorecard
17/06/1997 Flip Flops Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won 5 Scorecard
10/06/1997 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 1 Scorecard
01/06/1997 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 17 Scorecard
27/04/1997 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
15/09/1996 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Lost 14 Scorecard
08/09/1996 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Drawn 7 Scorecard
25/08/1996 Hartley Country Club Culvey Close Hartley Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
11/08/1996 New Eltham Footscray RFC New Eltham Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
30/07/1996 Belmarsh Prison Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Drawn DNB Scorecard
28/07/1996 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won 18 Scorecard
25/07/1996 Belmarsh Prison Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
23/07/1996 Fat Drunk & Useless Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Drawn DNB Scorecard
21/07/1996 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Drawn 7 Scorecard
16/07/1996 Parks Leisure Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won 11 Scorecard
14/07/1996 Holborough Valley Holborough Valley Timed game Drawn 18 Scorecard
09/07/1996 West Kent BB Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 8 Scorecard
07/07/1996 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Won DNB Scorecard
02/07/1996 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 10 Scorecard
25/06/1996 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 3 Scorecard
23/06/1996 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
20/06/1996 West Kent BB Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
16/06/1996 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
11/06/1996 Parks Leisure Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 6 Scorecard
09/06/1996 Barnesbury Eagles Joyce Green Hospital Dartford Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
04/06/1996 Fat Drunk & Useless Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won 4 Scorecard
02/06/1996 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 32 Scorecard
26/05/1996 Multiplex Sparrows Den West Wickham Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
19/05/1996 Swanscombe & Greenhithe Broomfield Road Swanscombe Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
12/05/1996 Maidstone Etceteras The Mote Maidstone Timed game Drawn 5 Scorecard
03/09/1995 Earlswood Strollers Old Colfeians Eltham Road 40 overs Won 3 Scorecard
13/08/1995 New Eltham Castaways New Eltham Timed game Lost 1* Scorecard
08/08/1995 Flashing Blades Castaways New Eltham 20 overs Lost 6 Scorecard
30/07/1995 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Drawn 28 Scorecard
25/07/1995 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 31 Scorecard
23/07/1995 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Lost 31 Scorecard
19/07/1995 Brook Hospital Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Won 25* Scorecard
16/07/1995 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Tie 8 Scorecard
12/07/1995 Woolwich Ferry Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 32 0/14 Scorecard
05/07/1995 New T Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0 Scorecard
28/06/1995 Yippee Yi Yeh Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0 Scorecard
25/06/1995 Hurst Green Drewetts Field Hurst Green Timed game Drawn 19 Scorecard
21/06/1995 Stumpers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 8* Scorecard
18/06/1995 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Drawn 10 Scorecard
14/06/1995 Gold Top Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 4 0/16 Scorecard
07/06/1995 Wheres Me Giro Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 13 Scorecard
28/05/1995 Brasted & Sundridge Main Road Sundridge Timed game Won 12 Scorecard
21/05/1995 Swanscombe & Greenhithe Broomfield Road Swanscombe Timed game Drawn 15 Scorecard
14/05/1995 Maidstone Etceteras The Mote Maidstone Timed game Drawn 38 Scorecard
30/04/1995 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 28 1/5 Scorecard
11/09/1994 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
04/09/1994 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
28/08/1994 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Lost 1 Scorecard
14/08/1994 Brasted & Sundridge Main Road Sundridge Timed game Won 15 1/1 Scorecard
02/08/1994 Blue Star Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 12 Scorecard
31/07/1994 Gateway Waller Park Dartford Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
24/07/1994 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Won 8* Scorecard
20/07/1994 UK Habituals Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
19/07/1994 Light Rollers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 7* Scorecard
17/07/1994 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Won 1 Scorecard
12/07/1994 West Kent BB Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 3/9 Scorecard
10/07/1994 Westcombe Parkers Greenwich Park 40 overs Lost 6 Scorecard
05/07/1994 Chemical Cavaliers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 12 Scorecard
03/07/1994 Grenfell Bellingham Boys Fed Bellingham Timed game Drawn 15 Scorecard
21/06/1994 Greenwich & Bexley HA Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 37 Scorecard
19/06/1994 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 11 Scorecard
14/06/1994 Bees Knees Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 20 Scorecard
12/06/1994 Gravesend RFCC Donald Biggs Drive Gravesend Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
07/06/1994 Waltons Wonders Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
05/06/1994 Dartford Joyce Green Hospital Dartford Timed game Drawn 11* Scorecard
15/05/1994 Hunton King George V Field Hunton Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
08/05/1994 Grenfell Bellingham Boys Fed Bellingham Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
01/05/1994 Northdowns & Matfield Matfield Green Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
24/04/1994 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
05/09/1993 The Grove Hall Place Bexley 10 overs Lost 10* Scorecard
05/09/1993 Phoenix Hall Place Bexley 10 overs Won DNB Scorecard
29/08/1993 Cooling Sturdee Sports Cooling Timed game Won 1 Scorecard
15/08/1993 Gravesend RFCC Donald Biggs Drive Gravesend Timed game Drawn 16* Scorecard
10/08/1993 Blue Star Weigal Road Lee 20 overs Lost 2 Scorecard
08/08/1993 Belvedere Woolwich Road Belvedere Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
03/08/1993 Woolwich Ferry Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 7 Scorecard
01/08/1993 Gateway Waller Park Dartford Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
25/07/1993 Oxted Master Park Oxted Timed game Won 3 Scorecard
18/07/1993 New Ash Green Punch Croft New Ash Green Timed game Drawn 9 Scorecard
13/07/1993 Planning Fulltossers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Drawn DNB Scorecard
04/07/1993 Grenfell Old Brockleians Eltham Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
29/06/1993 Gallions Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 38 Scorecard
27/06/1993 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Lost 9 Scorecard
22/06/1993 Heavy Rollers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 2 Scorecard
20/06/1993 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 20 Scorecard
13/06/1993 Gravesend RFCC Chislehurst Rec Timed game Drawn 3 Scorecard
08/06/1993 Highlands Farm Dairy Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 13 Scorecard
30/05/1993 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 26 Scorecard
25/05/1993 Belmarsh Prison Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 2* Scorecard
23/05/1993 Westcombe Parkers Chislehurst Rec 40 overs Won 11 Scorecard
16/05/1993 New Eltham Castaways New Eltham 40 overs Won 6 1/8 Scorecard
09/05/1993 Grenfell Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 8 Scorecard
02/05/1993 Northdowns & Matfield Matfield Green Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
25/04/1993 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn 0 0/2 Scorecard
13/09/1992 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
06/09/1992 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Won 2 Scorecard
30/08/1992 Swanscombe & Greenhithe Broomfield Road Swanscombe Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
23/08/1992 Blue Bell Hill Common Road Blue Bell Hill Timed game Won 7 Scorecard
16/08/1992 Asda Erith Chislehurst Rec 40 overs Won 24 0/18 Scorecard
11/08/1992 Blue Star Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 12* Scorecard
04/08/1992 Woolwich Postal Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 29 Scorecard
02/08/1992 Knights Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
26/07/1992 Grenfell Old Brockleians Eltham Timed game Drawn 2 Scorecard
19/07/1992 Southfleet Chislehurst Rec Timed game Drawn 2 Scorecard
14/07/1992 West Indies Reserve Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 2 Scorecard
12/07/1992 Ash Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 9 Scorecard
07/07/1992 Woolwich Ferry Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 2 Scorecard
05/07/1992 Northdowns & Matfield Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 1 0/23 Scorecard
30/06/1992 Blue Star Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 7 Scorecard
28/06/1992 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Won 26* Scorecard
16/06/1992 Planning Fulltossers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/15 Scorecard
14/06/1992 Westcombe Parkers Chislehurst Rec 40 overs Won 20 0/15 Scorecard
02/06/1992 Wheres Me Giro Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 36 Scorecard
31/05/1992 Brasted Invicta Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 6 Scorecard
24/05/1992 Grenfell Chislehurst Rec Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
19/05/1992 Highlands Farm Dairy Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 15 3/10 Scorecard
17/05/1992 Asda Erith Hall Place Bexley 40 overs Won 1 Scorecard
10/05/1992 Ash Church Meadow Ash Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
03/05/1992 Northdowns & Matfield Raleys Field Sevenoaks Timed game Won 3 0/12 Scorecard
08/09/1991 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Drawn 8* Scorecard
01/09/1991 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 7 1/1 Scorecard
13/08/1991 Brook Hospital Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0* 0/6 Scorecard
11/08/1991 Southfleet Coombes Meadow Southfleet Timed game Drawn 1 0/7 Scorecard
06/08/1991 Greenwich All Stars Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 1* Scorecard
30/07/1991 Woolwich Postal Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
21/07/1991 Westcombe Parkers Chislehurst Rec Timed game Lost 5 0/5 Scorecard
16/07/1991 Routemasters Avery Hill Park Eltham 15 overs Won 0 1/0 Scorecard
14/07/1991 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
07/07/1991 Northdowns & Matfield Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 0* Scorecard
18/06/1991 Financial Times Meridian Sports Charlton 20 overs Won 8 Scorecard
26/05/1991 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
09/09/1990 The Grove Hall Place Bexley Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
28/07/1990 Old Bournemouthians Meyrick Park Bournemouth Timed game Lost 2 Scorecard
22/07/1990 Price Waterhouse Academy Place Woolwich 10 overs Won DNB Scorecard
22/07/1990 The Army Academy Place Woolwich 10 overs Won 3 Scorecard
17/07/1990 Highlands Farm Dairy Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 4 1/14 Scorecard
10/07/1990 Greenwich & Bexley HA Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 2 Scorecard
08/07/1990 Northdowns & Matfield Poverest Orpington Timed game Won 16 Scorecard
05/07/1990 Cotton Pickers Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 7 1/28 Scorecard
01/07/1990 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham 35 overs Lost 0 Scorecard
24/06/1990 Blue Bell Hill Chislehurst Rec Timed game Won 26* Scorecard
17/06/1990 Buckhurst Knole Paddock Sevenoaks Timed game Won 1 2/12 Scorecard
12/06/1990 Greenwich Taxes Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won 16 Scorecard
10/06/1990 Westcombe Parkers Avery Hill Park Eltham 40 overs Won 11 1/30 Scorecard
27/05/1990 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn 4 1/25 Scorecard
20/05/1990 Citibank Poverest Orpington Timed game Lost 13 Scorecard
13/05/1990 Centaurs Civil Service Eltham Timed game Lost 1 Scorecard
06/05/1990 Buckhurst Poverest Orpington Timed game Lost 57 0/20 Scorecard
29/04/1990 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 0 0/29 Scorecard
24/09/1989 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Lost 4 1/14 Scorecard
20/08/1989 Citibank RACS New Eltham Timed game Won 1 Scorecard
08/08/1989 Woolwich Postal Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Lost 10 Scorecard
01/08/1989 DAES Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
29/07/1989 Lloyds Bowmakers Meyrick Park Bournemouth Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
25/07/1989 Cotton Pickers Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 24 Scorecard
11/06/1989 Westcombe Parkers Avery Hill Park Eltham Timed game Won 12 1/19 Scorecard
04/06/1989 Brasted Invicta Petts Wood Rec Timed game Won 2 Scorecard
28/05/1989 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Drawn 2 0/17 Scorecard
21/05/1989 Citibank St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
16/05/1989 Woolwich Ferry Sutcliffe Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/20 Scorecard
14/05/1989 Centaurs Queensmead Bromley Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
07/05/1989 Buckhurst Poverest Orpington Timed game Won 6 Scorecard
30/04/1989 Eagle Star St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Lost 0 0/3 Scorecard
23/04/1989 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Drawn 9 4/12 Scorecard
18/09/1988 Any Old Hirons Woolwich Barracks 30 overs Won 0 Scorecard
28/08/1988 Edenbridge Blossoms Park Edenbridge Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
23/08/1988 Noels Nomads Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 0/0 Scorecard
21/08/1988 Citibank RACS New Eltham Timed game Won 2 Scorecard
14/08/1988 Shooters Hill Centymca Mottingham Timed game Lost 6 Scorecard
09/08/1988 Greenwich & Bexley HA Charlton Park 15 overs Won 5 1/13 Scorecard
07/08/1988 Buckhurst Greatness Park Sevenoaks Timed game Won 13* Scorecard
04/08/1988 Woolwich Postal Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won DNB 1/16 Scorecard
31/07/1988 Bransgore Burley Road Bransgore Timed game Lost 1 Scorecard
30/07/1988 Lloyds Bowmakers Meyrick Park Bournemouth Timed game Drawn 1 Scorecard
26/07/1988 Makro Blackheath Wanderers Lee 20 overs Won DNB Scorecard
13/07/1988 Community Projects Avery Hill Park Eltham 15 overs Won 10 Scorecard
10/07/1988 Beechwood Hollybush Lane Sevenoaks Timed game Drawn 24* Scorecard
07/07/1988 Any Old Hirons Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 0 Scorecard
26/06/1988 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Lost 5* Scorecard
12/06/1988 Old Sedcopians King Georges Field Sidcup 40 overs Won DNB 0/20 Scorecard
07/06/1988 DAES Avery Hill Park Eltham 20 overs Won 9 0/11 Scorecard
22/05/1988 Bransgore Burley Road Bransgore Timed game Lost 0 0/21 Scorecard
15/05/1988 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Lost 1* Scorecard
01/05/1988 Buckhurst Poverest Orpington Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
24/04/1988 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
20/09/1987 Beechwood Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn 0* Scorecard
06/09/1987 Shooters Hill Brooksbys New Eltham Timed game Won 5 Scorecard
31/08/1987 Gentlemen of the Sydney Arms Chislehurst Rec 35 overs Won 15 0/14 Scorecard
23/08/1987 Citibank Poverest Orpington Timed game Lost 10 Scorecard
16/08/1987 Shooters Hill Brooksbys New Eltham Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
09/08/1987 Buckhurst Greatness Park Sevenoaks Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
02/08/1987 Bransgore Burley Road Bransgore Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
01/08/1987 Lloyds Bowmakers Meyrick Park Bournemouth Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
26/07/1987 Shooters Hill Brooksbys New Eltham Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
12/07/1987 Beechwood Knole Paddock Sevenoaks Timed game Lost 2* Scorecard
05/07/1987 Eagle Star Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
28/06/1987 Bethlem Royal Hospital Monks Orchard Road West Wickham Timed game Lost 9 Scorecard
21/06/1987 Oarolians Goddington Park Orpington Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
14/06/1987 Old Sedcopians King Georges Field Sidcup Timed game Won DNB Scorecard
07/06/1987 Brasted Invicta Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn DNB Scorecard
31/05/1987 Chelsfield Exiles St Mary Cray Rec Timed game Lost 0 Scorecard
17/05/1987 Royal Park Poverest Orpington Timed game Drawn 0 Scorecard
03/05/1987 St John & Seal Seal Cricket Ground Timed game Won 0 Scorecard
26/04/1987 Brasted Invicta Valence School Brasted Timed game Won 1* Scorecard